Front page

Info

Sitemap

About

Information and Downloads

Future

Past R&R Residency Programmes

2013

ST Spot, Yokohama, Japan

2012

The Nightingale, Brighton

2011

South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell

2009

Site Gallery, Sheffield

The Bluecoat, Liverpool

BAC, London

South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell

2008

The Nuffield Theatre, Lancaster

a space, Southampton

Colchester Arts Centre

South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell

The Bluecoat, Liverpool

2007

Farnham Maltings

South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell

a space, Southampton

2006

Milton Keynes Gallery

2005

a space, Southampton

Farnham Maltings

2004

The Basement, Brighton

Other Past Activity

2011

Parallel Play at the Nightingale, Brighton

Digital Rules and Regs

Relay at Quay Arts

2010

Reunion, BAC, London

2009

White Night Brighton & Hove

Radar, Loughborough

Relay, The Bargate Monument Gallery, Southampton

2008

2008 Finale, The Bluecoat, Liverpool

Brown Mountain Festival, London

R&R Network: Open Meeting, London

2007

R&R Network: Open Meeting, South Hill Arts Centre, Bracknell

R&R Residency Artists

Bill Aitchison

Sharon Baker

Jo Bannon

Julia Barclay

Zoe Bouras

Simon Bowes

Ira Brand

Helena Bryant

Eitan Buchalter

Alexandra Buhagiar

Neil Callaghan

Lucy Cash

Theo Clinkard

Chloe Cooper

Tom Davis

John Dummett

Jenny Edbrooke

Eleni Edipidi

Helena Eflerova

Christine Entwisle

Katie Etheridge

Deej Fabyc

Janine Fletcher

Matt Fletcher

Iain Forsyth

FrenchMottershead

Katharine Fry

Mark Gaynor

GilbertandGrape

Glas(s) Performance

Rebecca Glover

Sophia Yadong Hao

Bethanie Harrison

Emma Hart

Susannah Hewlett

Dot Howard

David Hoyle

Jenny Hunt

William Hunt

Tim Jeeves

Megumi Kamimura

Simone Kenyon

Noriyuki Kiguchi

Mim King

Richard Kingdom

Peader Kirk

Jan Machacek

Rod Maclachlan

Silke Mansholt

Tom Marshman

Michikazu Matsune

Gordon Mckenna

Jordan McKenzie

Victoria Melody

Matthew Morris

Mem Morrison

Elizabeth Murton

Charles Napier

Hayley Newman

Mary Oliver

Florence Peake

Deborah Pearson

Jane Pollard

Katherina Radeva

Helen Schoene

Anthony Schrag

Sharon Smith

Search Party

Holly Slingsby

Dan Shelton

Swen Steinhauser

Grace Surman

Ange Taggart

Martina von Holn

Melanie Wilson

Polly Wiseman

Gillian Wylde

Relay 2011 Artists

Kate Aughey

Tim Johnson

Karen Grainger

Alys Hawkins

James Jarrett

Ian Kirkpatrick & Julien Masson

Alexandra Parry

Matthew Redman

Marina Rees

Steve Rosenthal

Lisa Traxler

Relay 2009 Artists

Katherine Anteney

Steve French

Jonny Hannah

Lizzie Jones

Pauline Pratt

Andrew MacCallum

Stuart Rodda

Joe Ross

SITEMAP
Photos: Top by Alexandra Wolkowicz
© 2009 Alexandra Wolkowicz
Above by Krisitan Wilding

© 2008 Rules and Regs